Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204489 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.71397.797.597.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.61301.501.701.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 162 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.51122.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.51518.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.51115.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.51309.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.01109.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.51106.506.306.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.51104.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 18540 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 90.5990.590.590.592.588.5
Republican 09.5909.509.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7147 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 64.5764.564.564.562.550.5
Republican 36.5736.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2493 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 63.51363.563.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.51334.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5551.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 30.01128.525.028.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2705.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.9504.704.704.704.804.8
Donald Trump 03.4504.103.704.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2503.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 717333 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.11320.521.020.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.11313.213.213.213.210.6
Jon Ossoff 10.51310.209.410.211.211.5
Gavin Newsom 09.11309.009.009.007.708.7
Marco Rubio 09.11507.908.007.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7544 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 75.5973.572.573.581.593.5
Rippling 10.2904.709.504.701.808.0
Celonis 08.21106.908.606.906.909.0
Discord 06.11106.406.606.410.719.0
Ledger 05.2905.704.905.702.308.0
Freddie Mac 04.63103.904.203.902.101.3
Perplexity 04.03504.004.004.004.650.0

GPT-7 released by...? 18 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.02583.082.583.092.592.5
June 30, 42.01142.042.042.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 310 ms. Memory usage: 55 MB. Page retrieved 16:32.