Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204520 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.8497.797.797.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 00.9601.301.501.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 168 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.5822.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.5818.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.5815.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.5809.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.01009.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.3806.506.506.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.5804.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 18963 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 91.5291.590.590.592.588.5
Republican 08.5208.509.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7463 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 63.5263.564.564.562.550.5
Republican 35.5236.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2500 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 64.5865.563.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5834.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5451.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 29.5430.028.528.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2405.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7404.904.704.704.804.8
Donald Trump 03.5403.504.104.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2403.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 717829 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.1220.120.520.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.3213.113.213.213.210.6
Gavin Newsom 08.9209.109.009.007.708.7
Jon Ossoff 08.9210.410.210.211.211.5
Marco Rubio 08.5209.107.907.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7551 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 78.01075.573.573.581.593.5
Rippling 10.21011.004.704.701.808.0
Celonis 08.01007.106.906.906.909.0
Discord 06.21006.106.406.410.719.0
Ledger 05.41005.705.705.702.308.0
Revolut 04.51004.204.304.302.505.5
Freddie Mac 04.45004.603.903.902.101.3

GPT-7 released by...? 18 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.51083.583.083.092.592.5
June 30, 40.51841.542.042.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 389 ms. Memory usage: 56 MB. Page retrieved 22:53.