Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204547 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.7997.797.797.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.7700.901.301.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 168 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.5122.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.5718.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.5115.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.5109.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.0509.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.3106.306.506.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.5304.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 19522 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 91.5391.591.590.592.588.5
Republican 08.5308.508.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7652 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 66.5163.563.564.562.550.5
Republican 33.5135.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2505 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 65.0764.565.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5734.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5751.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 29.0729.530.028.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2705.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7704.704.904.704.804.8
Donald Trump 04.5703.703.504.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2703.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 718138 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.1920.120.120.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.0913.313.113.213.210.6
Gavin Newsom 09.41108.909.109.007.708.7
Jon Ossoff 09.21108.910.410.211.211.5
Marco Rubio 08.6908.509.107.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7552 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 84.0578.075.573.581.593.5
Rippling 07.7510.211.004.701.808.0
Celonis 06.3508.107.106.906.909.0
Discord 06.3506.206.106.410.719.0
Ledger 05.6505.405.705.702.308.0
Revolut 04.5504.604.204.302.505.5
Freddie Mac 04.3504.404.603.902.101.3

GPT-7 released by...? 19 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.5783.583.583.092.592.5
June 30, 45.5740.541.542.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 343 ms. Memory usage: 56 MB. Page retrieved 22:26.