Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204489 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.7597.797.597.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.6501.501.701.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 162 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.5722.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.5918.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.5715.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.5709.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.0709.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.5706.506.306.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.5704.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 18545 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 90.5790.590.590.592.588.5
Republican 09.5709.509.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7149 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 64.5564.564.564.562.550.5
Republican 36.5536.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2493 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 63.5363.563.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5334.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.51351.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 30.0528.525.028.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2505.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7504.704.704.704.804.8
Donald Trump 03.5504.103.704.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2503.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 717340 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.1720.521.020.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.1713.213.213.213.210.6
Jon Ossoff 10.5710.209.410.211.211.5
Gavin Newsom 09.1709.009.009.007.708.7
Marco Rubio 09.1707.908.007.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7545 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 75.5773.572.573.581.593.5
Rippling 10.0704.709.504.701.808.0
Celonis 07.2706.908.606.906.909.0
Discord 06.1706.406.606.410.719.0
Ledger 05.1705.704.905.702.308.0
Freddie Mac 04.6903.904.203.902.101.3
Revolut 04.3904.303.904.302.505.5

GPT-7 released by...? 18 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.0983.082.583.092.592.5
June 30, 42.0942.042.042.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 233 ms. Memory usage: 55 MB. Page retrieved 17:40.