Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204505 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.8997.797.797.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.4901.301.501.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 167 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.51122.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.51118.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.51115.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.5909.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.0909.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.31106.506.506.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.51104.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 18764 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 91.5991.590.590.592.588.5
Republican 08.5908.509.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7224 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 64.5763.564.564.562.550.5
Republican 36.5736.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2499 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 65.0965.563.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5934.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5951.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 30.0930.028.528.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2905.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7904.904.704.704.804.8
Donald Trump 03.7903.504.104.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.21103.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 717456 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.1320.120.520.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.1313.113.213.213.210.6
Jon Ossoff 09.9310.410.210.211.211.5
Gavin Newsom 09.1309.109.009.007.708.7
Marco Rubio 09.1309.107.907.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7546 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 75.5975.573.573.581.593.5
Rippling 10.8711.004.704.701.808.0
Celonis 07.9707.106.906.906.909.0
Discord 06.1706.106.406.410.719.0
Freddie Mac 04.6704.603.903.902.101.3
Perplexity 04.08504.004.004.004.650.0
Revolut 03.9704.204.304.302.505.5

GPT-7 released by...? 18 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.5983.583.083.092.592.5
June 30, 40.5941.542.042.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 220 ms. Memory usage: 56 MB. Page retrieved 09:35.