Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204521 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.8597.797.797.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.2500.901.301.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 168 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.51122.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.51318.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.51115.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.51109.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.0909.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.31106.306.506.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.5904.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 19004 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 91.51191.591.590.592.588.5
Republican 08.51108.508.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7469 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 63.51163.563.564.562.550.5
Republican 35.51135.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2502 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 64.5764.565.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5734.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5551.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 29.5529.530.028.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.1505.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7504.704.904.704.804.8
Donald Trump 03.9503.703.504.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2703.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 717873 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.1520.120.120.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.3513.313.113.213.210.6
Gavin Newsom 09.0508.909.109.007.708.7
Jon Ossoff 08.9508.910.410.211.211.5
Marco Rubio 08.9508.509.107.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7551 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 78.01178.075.573.581.593.5
Rippling 10.11310.211.004.701.808.0
Celonis 07.91108.107.106.906.909.0
Discord 06.21106.206.106.410.719.0
Freddie Mac 04.46504.404.603.902.101.3
Revolut 04.21104.604.204.302.505.5
Perplexity 04.099+04.004.004.004.650.0

GPT-7 released by...? 18 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.51183.583.583.092.592.5
June 30, 40.51140.541.542.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 220 ms. Memory usage: 56 MB. Page retrieved 02:12.