Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204542 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.9797.797.797.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.4700.901.301.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 168 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.51322.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.5718.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.5715.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.5709.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.0709.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.3706.306.506.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.5704.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 19205 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 91.5591.591.590.592.588.5
Republican 08.5508.508.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7515 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 64.5763.563.564.562.550.5
Republican 35.5735.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2502 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 64.5564.565.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5534.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5751.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 29.5729.530.028.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2705.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7904.704.904.704.804.8
Donald Trump 04.6703.703.504.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2703.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 718012 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.1520.120.120.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.0513.313.113.213.210.6
Jon Ossoff 09.3508.910.410.211.211.5
Gavin Newsom 09.1508.909.109.007.708.7
Marco Rubio 08.5508.509.107.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7551 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 79.0778.075.573.581.593.5
Celonis 08.7708.107.106.906.909.0
Rippling 07.9910.211.004.701.808.0
Discord 06.1706.206.106.410.719.0
Ledger 05.7705.405.705.702.308.0
Revolut 04.2704.604.204.302.505.5
Perplexity 04.099+04.004.004.004.650.0

GPT-7 released by...? 19 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.5983.583.583.092.592.5
June 30, 45.0740.541.542.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 272 ms. Memory usage: 56 MB. Page retrieved 14:28.