Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204490 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.71097.797.597.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.61001.501.701.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 162 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.51422.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.51418.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.51215.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.51409.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.01409.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.51206.506.306.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.51404.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 18652 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 91.5490.590.590.592.588.5
Republican 08.5409.509.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7198 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 63.5864.564.564.562.550.5
Republican 36.5836.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2497 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 65.5863.563.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5834.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5651.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 30.0828.525.028.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2605.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7604.704.704.704.804.8
Donald Trump 03.4604.103.704.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2603.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 717370 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.1820.521.020.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.1813.213.213.213.210.6
Jon Ossoff 10.4810.209.410.211.211.5
Gavin Newsom 09.1809.009.009.007.708.7
Marco Rubio 09.1807.908.007.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7546 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 75.5473.572.573.581.593.5
Rippling 10.7404.709.504.701.808.0
Celonis 08.1406.908.606.906.909.0
Discord 06.1406.406.606.410.719.0
Ledger 05.6405.704.905.702.308.0
Freddie Mac 04.61803.904.203.902.101.3
Revolut 04.5404.303.904.302.505.5

GPT-7 released by...? 18 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.5883.082.583.092.592.5
June 30, 41.5842.042.042.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 418 ms. Memory usage: 56 MB. Page retrieved 23:28.