Sports
F1 Drivers' Champion 204522 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Kimi Antonelli 97.71097.797.797.791.274.4
Max Verstappen 01.11000.901.301.500.300.6

UEFA EURO 2028: Winner 168 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Spain 22.5822.522.522.522.522.5
France 18.5818.518.518.519.519.5
England 15.5815.515.515.515.515.5
Germany 09.5809.509.509.509.509.5
Portugal 09.0809.009.009.009.509.5
Norway 06.3806.306.506.506.506.5
Netherlands 04.5804.504.504.504.504.5

  World
Which party will win the House in 2026? 19050 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 91.51091.591.590.592.588.5
Republican 08.51008.508.509.508.511.5

Which party will win the Senate in 2026? 7483 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democratic 64.5663.563.564.562.550.5
Republican 35.5635.536.536.537.549.5

Which party wins 2028 US Presidential Election? 2502 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Democrats 64.5964.565.563.564.558.5
Republicans 34.5934.534.534.534.540.5

Who will Trump endorse first in the 2028 US presidential election? 22 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
J.D. Vance 51.5651.551.551.549.549.5
Marco Rubio 29.5429.530.028.523.023.0
Donald Trump Jr. 05.2405.205.205.205.305.3
Eric Trump 04.7404.704.904.704.804.8
Donald Trump 03.4403.703.504.104.404.4
Elon Musk 03.2403.203.203.203.303.3

Presidential Election Winner 2028 717906 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
JD Vance 20.11020.120.120.520.825.4
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13.01013.313.113.213.210.6
Gavin Newsom 09.01008.909.109.007.708.7
Jon Ossoff 09.01008.910.410.211.211.5
Marco Rubio 08.51008.509.107.909.010.3

  Hot
IPOs before 2027? 7551 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
Anthropic 77.01078.075.573.581.593.5
Celonis 08.21008.107.106.906.909.0
Rippling 08.01210.211.004.701.808.0
Discord 06.11206.206.106.410.719.0
Ledger 05.51005.405.705.702.308.0
Revolut 04.61004.604.204.302.505.5
Freddie Mac 04.62404.404.603.902.101.3

GPT-7 released by...? 18 k$
Result % m today yest week month months
December 31, 83.5683.583.583.092.592.5
June 30, 41.5640.541.542.038.538.5


Copyright 2026 fastsimple.com. All rights reserved. Server response time: 222 ms. Memory usage: 56 MB. Page retrieved 04:36.